Bookmark and Share

Floor Plan

Welcome to Ramacafe 2011 Exhibition Area.You may check exhibitors floor plan and available booths.In order to guarantee your participation, please fill out the Stand Registration Form and submitt it to registro@ramacafe.org

Thank you for your participation!

STAND A-1
Assigned
Autos Alemanes Asociados (AAA)
STAND B-1
Assigned
Cafe Las Flores, S.A.
STAND A-2
Assigned
Economart
STAND B-2
Assigned
ENTERATE
STAND A-3
Assigned
Delta Technology
STAND B-3
Assigned
Cafe Premium Segovia
STAND A-4
Assigned
PENAGOS / JOHN MAY Maquinarias
STAND B-4
Assigned
Technoserve
STAND A-5
Assigned
RAMAC
STAND B-5
Assigned
ESCASAN
STAND A-6
Assigned
RAMAC
STAND B-6
Assigned
Cisa Agro, S.A.
STAND A-7
Assigned
LAAD, S.A.
STAND B-7
Assigned
Banco de Finanzas
STAND A-8
Assigned
Buhler Sortex
STAND B-8
Assigned
FUNICA
STAND B-9
Assigned
FUNICA
STAND A-10
Assigned
Banco de la Produccion, S.A.
STAND B-10
Assigned
Esso On The Run
STAND A-11
Assigned
Xeltron
STAND B-11
Assigned
DESACAFE
STAND A-12
Assigned
VICAM
STAND B-12
Assigned
SINTER - SATAKE
STAND A-13
Assigned
NORDIC
STAND B-13
Assigned
EMAGRO
STAND A-14
Assigned
Industrias San Carlos, S.A.
STAND B-14
Assigned
BCIE / Proyecto CAMBIO
STAND A-15
Assigned
TIGSA
STAND B-15
Assigned
TECNORIEGOS
STAND A-16
Assigned
TIGSA
STAND B-16
Assigned
AGRITRADE
STAND A-17
Assigned
ENLASA
STAND B-17
Assigned
DUWEST
STAND A-18
Assigned
FORMUNICA
STAND B-18
Assigned
Fertica de Nicaragua
STAND A-19
Assigned
Cocinas Exclusivas
STAND B-19
Assigned
Fertica de Nicaragua
STAND A-20
STAND B-20
Assigned
Casa McGregor
STAND A-21
STAND B-21
Assigned
CIMBRIA (Austria)
STAND A-22
STAND B-22
Assigned
----
STAND A-23
STAND B-23
Assigned
SAGSA-DISAGRO
STAND A-24
STAND B-24
Assigned
Embajada de Brasil
STAND A-25
STAND B-25
Assigned
Embajada de Brasil
STAND A-26
STAND B-26
Assigned
INSTITUTO DE DESARROLLO RURAL
STAND A-27
STAND B-27
Assigned
Ramacafe, S.A. / RSE Coffee Farms
STAND A-28
STAND B-28
Assigned
Ramacafe, S.A. / RSE Coffee Farms
STAND A-29
STAND B-29
Assigned
UTZ Certified
STAND A-30
STAND A-31
STAND B-31
Assigned
ALKE de Nicaragua, S.A.
STAND C-1
Assigned
Artesanias de Nicaragua
STAND D-1
Assigned
uniRSE
STAND C-2
Assigned
UCA Pantasma
STAND D-2
STAND C-3
Assigned
IWCA / Grounds for health
STAND D-3
Assigned
CONANCA
STAND C-4
Assigned
Agromachine
STAND D-4
Assigned
IFC
STAND C-5
STAND D-5
STAND C-6
STAND D-6
STAND C-7
STAND D-7
STAND C-8
STAND D-8
STAND C-9
STAND D-9
STAND C-10
STAND D-10
STAND C-11
STAND D-11
STAND C-12
STAND D-12
STAND C-13
STAND D-13
STAND C-14
STAND D-14
STAND C-15
STAND D-15
STAND C-16
STAND D-16
STAND C-17
STAND D-17
STAND C-18
STAND D-18
STAND C-19
STAND D-19
STAND C-20
STAND D-20
STAND C-21
STAND D-21
STAND C-22
STAND D-22
STAND C-23
STAND D-23
STAND C-24
STAND D-24
STAND C-25
STAND D-25
STAND C-26
STAND D-26
STAND C-27
STAND D-27
STAND C-28
STAND D-28
STAND C-29
STAND D-29
STAND C-30
STAND D-30
STAND C-31
STAND D-31